Race - Race of Dubai gr.1



Race of Dubai - 18.02.2018, 21:02

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1Tomasz WachRacing 4Flo1:20.37613
2Sebastian KosmalaPRT WF1:20.74511
3Deleted driver 524New Driver1:20.82913
4Lukasz LadmannKillaz Motorsport1:20.87113
5Szymon PiwinskiKillaz Motorsport1:21.18910
6Pawel MrowkaPRT WF1:21.26312
7Rafal_KNo team1:21.28012
8Tomasz SobanskiRacing 4Flo1:21.39710
9RomanOld Bones1:21.7829
10Mariusz MadziarskiNo team1:22.2838
11Pawel_KNo team1:22.31112
12Piotr WojdyloNo team1:22.89712
13AlfikOld Bones1:22.91111
14Piotr SojdaNo team 0
15DawidSzNo team 0
16pominNo team 0

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz WachRacing 4Flo2636:23.6141035
2Deleted driver 524New Driver26+05.5143028
3Pawel MrowkaPRT WF26+09.0486025
4Szymon PiwinskiKillaz Motorsport26+14.3245121
5Rafal_KNo team26+28.6597019
6RomanOld Bones26+33.2679017
7Lukasz LadmannKillaz Motorsport26+33.4734115
8Pawel_KNo team26+40.70011013
9Mariusz MadziarskiNo team26+46.41310012
10Tomasz SobanskiRacing 4Flo26+46.4138011
11AlfikOld Bones26+1:00.30113010
12Piotr WojdyloNo team26+1:00.5081209
13Sebastian KosmalaPRT WF26+1:19.377218
14DawidSzNo team26+1:32.1771507
15Piotr SojdaNo team21DNF1410
16pominNo team17DNF1610
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Pawel MrowkaPRT WF2636:23.0588035
2Tomasz WachRacing 4Flo26+00.79710028
3Tomasz SobanskiRacing 4Flo26+05.5211025
4Szymon PiwinskiKillaz Motorsport26+08.2067021
5Deleted driver 524New Driver26+09.2629019
6Sebastian KosmalaPRT WF26+10.45713117
7Rafal_KNo team26+16.0216015
8RomanOld Bones26+30.1675013
9Lukasz LadmannKillaz Motorsport26+30.6864112
10Mariusz MadziarskiNo team26+31.7042011
11Pawel_KNo team26+25.3343010
12AlfikOld Bones26+28.4301109
13Piotr WojdyloNo team25+07.701 +1L1218
14DawidSzNo team25+38.527 +1L1417
15Piotr SojdaNo team26+32.4331506
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties