Race - Race of Zolder gr.1



Race of Zolder - 28.01.2018, 21:02

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Lukasz KrawczukNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:38.23211
2Tomasz WachNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:38.37311
3Wojciech KlimekNo teamHonda Civic TCR1:38.4239
4Grzegorz WitekNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:38.4279
5Deleted driver 524New DriverOpel Astra OPC1:38.45110
6Daniel StepkowskiNo teamHonda Civic TCR1:38.4647
7Marek CieslakNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:38.50710
8Szymon PiwinskiKILLAZ MOTORSPORTSeat Leon Cup Racer1:38.55010
9Piotr SojdaNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:38.8748
10Lukasz LadmannKILLAZ MOTORSPORTAudi TT Cup1:39.06710
11AlfikOld BonesAudi TT Cup1:39.49210
12Piotr WojdyloNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:39.49712
13Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo teamOpel Astra OPC1:39.57210
14Mariusz MadziarskiNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:39.7969
15Kamil KarusNo teamSeat Leon Cup Racer1:39.86010
16Pawel SobocinskiNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta1:39.9929
17RomanOld BonesAudi TT Cup1:40.03310
18bratoNo teamAudi TT Cup1:40.80010
19Alexandr MeshkovNo teamHonda Civic TCR1:42.2858
20DawidSzNo teamVolkswagen Golf TCR Beta 0

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz WachNo team2236:32.9222035
2Daniel StepkowskiNo team22+03.7976028
3Wojciech KlimekNo team22+06.6753025
4Deleted driver 524New Driver22+20.8575021
5Marek CieslakNo team22+28.2497019
6Piotr WojdyloNo team22+38.68812017
7Kamil KarusNo team22+51.23915015
8AlfikOld Bones22+39.66711013
9Szymon PiwinskiKILLAZ MOTORSPORT22+52.0708012
10Mariusz MadziarskiNo team22+53.78514011
11Lukasz LadmannKILLAZ MOTORSPORT22+58.15910010
12RomanOld Bones22+1:03.8861709
13Pawel SobocinskiNo team22+1:04.5041608
14Lukasz KrawczukNo team22+1:43.588117
15bratoNo team21+10.520 +1L1816
16Alexandr MeshkovNo team21+33.051 +1L1905
17DawidSzNo team21+1:11.554 +1L2004
18Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team21+2:24.298 +1L1333
19Grzegorz WitekNo team22DQ400
20Piotr SojdaNo team0DNF900
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Kamil KarusNo team2135:09.9482035
2Szymon PiwinskiKILLAZ MOTORSPORT21+01.6111028
3Wojciech KlimekNo team21+01.9878025
4Daniel StepkowskiNo team21+02.1899021
5Deleted driver 524New Driver21+16.8417019
6Lukasz KrawczukNo team21+31.35015117
7RomanOld Bones21+36.37513015
8Pawel SobocinskiNo team21+36.77014013
9Piotr WojdyloNo team21+37.8034012
10Mariusz MadziarskiNo team21+44.03111011
11DawidSzNo team21+1:34.13118010
12Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team20+1:31.144 +1L1909
13Marek CieslakNo team21+1:03.561618
14Alexandr MeshkovNo team20+1:38.009 +1L1707
15AlfikOld Bones20+1:05.624 +1L316
16Grzegorz WitekNo team21DQ520
17bratoNo team14DNF1600
18Lukasz LadmannKILLAZ MOTORSPORT10DNF1230
19Tomasz WachNo team2accident1000
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties