Race - Race of Brands Hatch gr.1



Race of Brands Hatch - 23.07.2017, 21:03

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team1:25.44110
2Adam KarkuszewskiNew Driver1:25.82613
3Szymon PiwinskiNo team1:25.92810
4Deleted driver 524New Driver1:26.55412
5Marek CieslakNo team1:26.62113
6Kamil KarusNo team1:26.80811
7Janusz JanoNo team1:26.9867
8Lukasz LadmannNo team1:27.01713
9Piotr WojdyloNo team1:27.07710
10Michal WawrowskiNew Driver1:27.3099
11OldracerNo team1:27.4008
12Marek ZdanowiczNo team1:27.4339
13cisuNew Driver1:27.53712
14Mariusz MadziarskiNo team1:27.8018
15mikemonkeyNew Driver1:27.8119
16Marcin HinzNew Driver1:27.86310
17Lukasz KrawczukNo team1:27.97111
18Andrzej KananowiczNo team1:28.15710
19Roman BarzykNew Driver1:28.3958
20Pawel SobocinskiNew Driver1:28.4598
21Seweryn MioduchowskiNew Driver1:29.8309
22Janusz WapniarskiNo team1:30.0586

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team1826:18.1531014
2Janusz JanoNo team18+19.6017011
3Szymon PiwinskiNo team18+24.054309
4Marek CieslakNo team18+24.258508
5Kamil KarusNo team18+29.060607
6Mariusz MadziarskiNo team18+30.7781406
7cisuNew Driver18+37.9371305
8Marek ZdanowiczNo team18+38.9481204
9Piotr WojdyloNo team18+41.545903
10Lukasz KrawczukNo team18+42.6401702
11Roman BarzykNew Driver18+48.9061901
12Lukasz LadmannNo team18+54.888801
13Marcin HinzNew Driver18+58.3781601
14Pawel SobocinskiNew Driver18+1:18.1422001
15Andrzej KananowiczNo team17+16.276 +1L1811
16Deleted driver 524New Driver15engine400
17mikemonkeyNew Driver13suspension1500
18Janusz WapniarskiNo team13DNF2200
19OldracerNo team11DNF1100
20Adam KarkuszewskiNew Driver18DQ200
21Michal WawrowskiNew Driver18DQ1010
22Seweryn MioduchowskiNew Driver17DQ2100
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Mariusz MadziarskiNo team4160:35.6713025
2Marek ZdanowiczNo team41+16.02011018
3Kamil KarusNo team41+25.7755015
4Szymon PiwinskiNo team41+39.5487013
5cisuNew Driver41+54.2681012
6Lukasz LadmannNo team41+1:14.21110011
7Andrzej KananowiczNo team41+1:17.65015010
8Michal WawrowskiNew Driver24engine1400
9mikemonkeyNew Driver20accident1710
10Deleted driver 524New Driver10engine1600
11Piotr WojdyloNo team4accident400
12Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team0DNF900
13Adam KarkuszewskiNew Driver41DQ800
14Marek CieslakNo team41DQ600
15Marcin HinzNew Driver41DQ1300
16Lukasz KrawczukNo team41DQ210
17Pawel SobocinskiNew Driver38DQ1220
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties