Race - Race of Deutchland (s) gr.1



Race of Deutchland (s) - 31.07.2016, 21:10

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Wojciech OsadowskiRapid RacingArthur Merlin1:37.9776
2Mateusz BoguszNo teamDarche_EGT1:37.9985
3Michal ByrczekFSF Poland TeamFerruccioEGT1:38.0145
4Patryk GrodzkiNo teamCorvette C7R 20151:38.0926
5Kamil KarusRage RoosterArthur Merlin1:38.3155
6Lukasz KrawczukOne CrewFerruccioEGT1:38.5665
7Deleted driver 524Rage RoosterBayroE51:38.8536
8bombEERDive bombsDarche_EGT1:38.9815
9cisuDZN MotorsportsFerruccioEGT1:39.0655
10Janusz JanoFlatspot RacingArthur Merlin1:39.0704
11krisposXRacing TeamArthur Merlin1:39.4286
12MariuszMMantis RacingDarche_EGT1:40.0505
13MaciekSlow MotionFerruccioEGT1:40.1616
14KojotNo teamDarche_EGT1:40.3184
15Wojtek KaczkaRUSH HEADArthur Merlin1:40.6004
16MarioSDZN MotorsportsFerruccioEGT 0
17Adam KarkuszewskiFSF Poland TeamDarche_EGTDQ6
18Marek CieslakGT FanaticsFerruccioEGTDQ3

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Patryk GrodzkiNo team2135:03.309400
2Mateusz BoguszNo team21+00.5752075
3Wojciech OsadowskiRapid Racing21+05.6071048
4Kamil KarusRage Rooster21+07.37450129
5Michal ByrczekFSF Poland Team21+08.00130119
6Michal MazurekFlatspot Racing21+15.28970112
7Marek CieslakGT Fanatics21+15.505210102
8cisuDZN Motorsports21+26.0219096
9RomanSlow Motion21+31.110120100
10Adam KarkuszewskiFSF Poland Team21+31.593200117
11Lukasz KrawczukOne Crew21+35.57060108
12Deleted driver 524Rage Rooster21+37.4838087
13MariuszMMantis Racing21+48.22014070
14Janusz JanoFlatspot Racing21+57.89810067
15KojotNo team21+59.92416060
16krisposXRacing Team21+1:03.13211070
17bombEERDive bombs21+1:06.3032210
18MaciekSlow Motion21+1:06.39115028
19MarioSDZN Motorsports21+1:19.97418058
20modlichaMantis Racing14accident13033
21Wojtek KaczkaRUSH HEAD4suspension1700
22Michal ByrczekNew Driver0DNF2300
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Adam KarkuszewskiFSF Poland Team2135:08.72110117
2Patryk GrodzkiNo team21+10.099900
3Lukasz KrawczukOne Crew21+10.658100108
4Michal ByrczekFSF Poland Team21+10.965190119
5Kamil KarusRage Rooster21+13.94160129
6RomanSlow Motion21+17.31120100
7Michal MazurekFlatspot Racing21+17.59550112
8Deleted driver 524Rage Rooster21+24.12911087
9Marek CieslakGT Fanatics21+24.81540102
10cisuDZN Motorsports21+29.9143096
11krisposXRacing Team21+47.83015070
12MariuszMMantis Racing21+48.47712070
13Janusz JanoFlatspot Racing21+48.77313067
14KojotNo team21+59.81414060
15modlichaMantis Racing21+1:07.98118033
16MarioSDZN Motorsports21+1:08.68617158
17Mateusz BoguszNo team13DNF8175
18bombEERDive bombs6suspension1600
19MaciekSlow Motion3suspension20028
20Wojciech OsadowskiRapid Racing2DNF7048
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties