Race - WTCC 2013-14 Cadwell Park gr.1



WTCC 2013-14 Cadwell Park - 9.03.2014, 20:40

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1MaxRageEnemy Number One1:10.09014
2Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters1:10.46011
3Michal OmelanNoFear Racing1:10.80115
4Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters1:10.83413
5MakatakRapid Racing1:10.93013
6FOLLYDrift Maniacs1:10.98015
7Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions1:11.12014
8Kris KaczmarkiewiczNoFear Racing1:11.23812
9Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing1:11.44211
10cisuDZN Motorsports1:11.44814
11DanonakMaximum Energy BMW1:11.53815
12MarkPLNo team1:12.84812
13mswiniuchNo team1:13.3936

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1MaxRageEnemy Number One1720:58.5731198
2Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters17+13.30941105
3MakatakRapid Racing17+15.0785175
4Michal OmelanNoFear Racing17+24.8293148
5FOLLYDrift Maniacs17+28.1206133
6TAZEnemy Number One17+30.49514153
7Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing17+34.5669146
8cisuDZN Motorsports17+38.30210135
9ForlornMaximum Energy BMW17+47.18115124
10Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions17+49.0377121
11Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters17+1:01.6032149
12Kris KaczmarkiewiczNoFear Racing17+1:01.6638325
13DanonakMaximum Energy BMW17+1:08.6111116
14mswiniuchNo team16+02.357 +1L13018
15MarkPLNo team7DNF12111
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters3341:17.11792105
2MaxRageEnemy Number One33+02.11010298
3MakatakRapid Racing33+07.4308275
4Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters33+08.53211249
5TAZEnemy Number One33+12.9005253
6Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing33+36.2154246
7Michal OmelanNoFear Racing33+37.0857248
8cisuDZN Motorsports33+41.6123235
9Kris KaczmarkiewiczNoFear Racing33+1:00.50412325
10ForlornMaximum Energy BMW33+1:02.6872224
11FOLLYDrift Maniacs32+00.390 +1L6233
12Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions32+13.227 +1L1321
13mswiniuchNo team32+17.352 +1L14218
14MarkPLNo team28+03.475 +5L15211
15DanonakMaximum Energy BMW3DNF1306
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel