Race - WTCC 2013-14 Bathurst ORSM gr.1



WTCC 2013-14 Bathurst ORSM - 16.02.2014, 20:40

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1daReckiJakiś tam Team1:57.9509
2Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters1:58.7738
3MaxRageEnemy Number One1:58.8739
4Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions1:59.31610
5Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters1:59.73811
6MakatakRapid Racing1:59.9228
7Michal OmelanNoFear Racing2:00.2915
8BomberManBushi Racing Team2:00.7437
9Kris KaczmarkiewiczNoFear Racing2:00.9892
10cisuDZN Motorsports2:01.1259
11ForlornNo team2:01.2817
12Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing2:02.0079
13MaiqelDrift Maniacs2:02.7503
14OldracerNo team2:03.1427
15mswiniuchNo team2:03.6929
16TopiconenBushi Racing Team2:09.1229

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters1020:21.1321061
2Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions10+06.8872030
3Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters10+10.4603075
4MakatakRapid Racing10+16.5594021
5Michal OmelanNoFear Racing10+17.3695079
6Kris KaczmarkiewiczNoFear Racing10+24.0147029
7Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing10+33.57610056
8cisuDZN Motorsports10+36.5978044
9ForlornNo team10+43.3619046
10daReckiJakiś tam Team10+48.00716083
11DanonakNo team10+53.63011019
12mswiniuchNo team10+59.19114021
13MaiqelDrift Maniacs10+1:45.60212133
14BomberManBushi Racing Team10+1:50.4226117
15OldracerNo team10+1:53.28213120
16TopiconenBushi Racing Team9+26.513 +1L15015
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1daReckiJakiś tam Team2041:06.8681183
2Michal OmelanNoFear Racing20+23.9336179
3Lukasz KrawczukDrift Monsters20+45.2338175
4Tom IlsbrouxFlatoutclub EOD racing20+45.5004156
5ForlornNo team20+1:17.9772146
6cisuDZN Motorsports20+1:18.7653144
7MaiqelDrift Maniacs20+1:25.69513133
8Tomasz KaweckiDrift Monsters20+1:38.92610261
9FOLLYDrift Maniacs20+1:52.08418118
10OldracerNo team20+2:02.15215120
11mswiniuchNo team20+2:16.07312121
12Kris KaczmarkiewiczNoFear Racing19+12.245 +1L5229
13DanonakNo team19+1:00.061 +1L11119
14BomberManBushi Racing Team19+1:19.356 +1L14317
15TopiconenBushi Racing Team17+2:14.287 +3L16315
16MakatakRapid Racing6DNF7021
17Adam ShawFlatout Rampant Lions4DNF9030
18MaxRageEnemy Number One4DNF1710
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel