Race - Race of Zolder gr.1



Race of Zolder - 21.01.2018, 21:01

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1Sebastian KosmalaPRT WF1:22.84813
2Szymon PiwinskiKillaz Motorsport1:23.12913
3Lukasz KogutNo team1:23.26412
4Tomasz WachRacing 4Flo1:23.29413
5Pawel MrowkaPRT WF1:23.31913
6Daniel StepkowskiNo team1:23.36211
7Lukasz LadmannKillaz Motorsport1:23.74914
8badNo team1:23.86013
9smigielNo team1:24.19812
10Piotr SojdaNo team1:24.39712
11Pawel_KNo team1:24.55213
12RomanOld Bones1:24.70110
13Tomasz SobanskiRacing 4Flo1:24.76912
14Piotr WojdyloNo team1:24.89712
15Mariusz MadziarskiNo team1:25.6239
16AlfikOld Bones1:26.30711
17Andrzej KananowiczNo team1:26.6658
18Michal NizioRapid Racing 0

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Szymon PiwinskiKillaz Motorsport2536:22.7182035
2Pawel MrowkaPRT WF25+32.65718028
3badNo team25+56.9228025
4Tomasz WachRacing 4Flo25+59.2044021
5Lukasz KogutNo team25+1:09.2503119
6Piotr SojdaNo team25+1:27.57210117
7Tomasz SobanskiRacing 4Flo24+ +1L13115
8RomanOld Bones23DNF12013
9Piotr WojdyloNo team24DNF14012
10AlfikOld Bones23DNF15111
11Pawel_KNo team24DQ1110
12Sebastian KosmalaPRT WF25DQ100
13smigielNo team25DQ900
14Michal NizioRapid Racing22suspension1720
15Lukasz LadmannKillaz Motorsport9DNF700
16Andrzej KananowiczNo team7DNF1610
17Daniel StepkowskiNo team7suspension600
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Tomasz SobanskiRacing 4Flo2435:33.7621035
2Pawel MrowkaPRT WF24+00.6078028
3Tomasz WachRacing 4Flo24+00.2366025
4Michal NizioRapid Racing24+00.99214021
5Lukasz KogutNo team24+15.5865019
6Lukasz LadmannKillaz Motorsport24+26.94315017
7Piotr WojdyloNo team24+27.6742015
8Szymon PiwinskiKillaz Motorsport24+28.0809113
9Piotr SojdaNo team24+30.4843112
10AlfikOld Bones23+14.360 +1L13111
11Andrzej KananowiczNo team23+43.789 +1L17110
12smigielNo team23+2:17.078 +1L419
13Mariusz MadziarskiNo team22DNF1608
14Pawel_KNo team24DQ1110
15Sebastian KosmalaPRT WF4accident1000
16RomanOld Bones3DNF1200
17badNo team0DNF700
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties