Race - Race of Oulton Park gr.1



Race of Oulton Park - 20.08.2017, 21:00

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1Szymon PiwinskiNo team1:36.7359
2Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team1:37.4038
3Marek CieslakNo team1:38.1828
4Lukasz LadmannNo team1:38.27410
5OldracerNo team1:38.7468
6Janusz JanoNo team1:38.8236
7Kamil KarusNo team1:38.93612
8Mariusz MadziarskiNo team1:39.4999
9Piotr WojdyloNo team1:40.0899
10Marek ZdanowiczNo team1:40.1596
11Lukasz KrawczukNo team1:40.1779
12Pawel SobocinskiNo team1:40.27710
13Ryszard BielickiNo team1:40.32212
14Andrzej KananowiczNo team1:40.8718
15Tomasz KotowskiNo team1:44.03610
16Adam KarkuszewskiNo team 0
17Janusz WapniarskiNo team 0

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Szymon PiwinskiNo team1626:38.7511014
2Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team16+04.6482011
3Adam KarkuszewskiNo team16+13.9251609
4Lukasz LadmannNo team16+18.259408
5Janusz JanoNo team16+18.561607
6Kamil KarusNo team16+23.931706
7Lukasz KrawczukNo team16+24.1491105
8Marek CieslakNo team16+35.626304
9Piotr WojdyloNo team16+37.985903
10Marek ZdanowiczNo team16+41.8031002
11Ryszard BielickiNo team16+45.7971301
12Mariusz MadziarskiNo team16+47.112811
13Pawel SobocinskiNo team16+49.9211201
14Andrzej KananowiczNo team16+1:11.8831401
15Tomasz KotowskiNo team16+1:12.2731501
16Janusz WapniarskiNo team16+1:38.0321701
17OldracerNo team6suspension510
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Marek CieslakNo team3050:08.9943025
2Szymon PiwinskiNo team30+01.5919018
3Marek ZdanowiczNo team30+25.9321015
4Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team30+26.8248013
5Kamil KarusNo team30+31.9345012
6Ryszard BielickiNo team30+33.00310011
7Mariusz MadziarskiNo team30+44.33911010
8Piotr WojdyloNo team30+51.311209
9Pawel SobocinskiNo team30+54.7561208
10OldracerNo team29+02.903 +1L1507
11Janusz WapniarskiNo team29+48.191 +1L1406
12Lukasz KrawczukNo team12suspension400
13Andrzej KananowiczNo team8suspension1300
14Lukasz LadmannNo team1suspension610
15Adam KarkuszewskiNo team1suspension710
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel