Race - Race of Cadwell gr.1



Race of Cadwell - 13.08.2017, 21:00

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1Szymon PiwinskiNo team1:26.42311
2StepekNo team1:26.5878
3Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team1:26.92111
4Lukasz LadmannNo team1:27.71112
5Marek CieslakNo team1:28.11012
6gwizdekNo team1:28.17712
7Janusz JanoNo team1:28.1963
8Kamil KarusNo team1:29.24212
9Mariusz MadziarskiNo team1:29.4699
10Lukasz KrawczukNo team1:29.52610
11Marek ZdanowiczNo team1:29.7557
12Piotr WojdyloNo team1:30.02410
13Ryszard BielickiNo team1:30.35611
14Pawel SobocinskiNo team1:30.97510
15OldracerNo team1:31.14211
16Alexandr MeshkovNo team1:32.3267
17Michal WawrowskiNo team1:32.8153

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1StepekNo team1725:03.0242014
2Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team17+13.9823011
3gwizdekNo team17+21.359609
4Kamil KarusNo team17+37.149808
5Marek CieslakNo team17+38.083507
6Janusz JanoNo team17+38.737706
7Lukasz KrawczukNo team17+39.5701005
8Piotr WojdyloNo team17+49.2801204
9Mariusz MadziarskiNo team17+52.793903
10Marek ZdanowiczNo team17+55.3251102
11Lukasz LadmannNo team17+56.896401
12Ryszard BielickiNo team17+1:10.1781301
13OldracerNo team17+1:24.3051501
14Pawel SobocinskiNo team17+1:29.8911401
15Alexandr MeshkovNo team16+09.538 +1L1601
16Michal WawrowskiNo team16+36.032 +1L1701
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Marek CieslakNo team3451:19.0476025
2Szymon PiwinskiNo team34+04.31516018
3StepekNo team34+05.56010015
4Lukasz KrawczukNo team34+32.5284013
5Kamil KarusNo team34+38.8757012
6Mariusz MadziarskiNo team34+45.5062011
7Lukasz LadmannNo team34+46.10711010
8gwizdekNo team34+47.174809
9Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team34+49.387908
10Marek ZdanowiczNo team34+59.969107
11Ryszard BielickiNo team34+1:15.4391206
12Pawel SobocinskiNo team34+1:23.4861405
13Piotr WojdyloNo team33+11.827 +1L304
14OldracerNo team27accident1300
15Alexandr MeshkovNo team16suspension1500
16Janusz JanoNo team0accident500
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel