Race - Race of Barber gr.1



Race of Barber - 6.08.2017, 21:03

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamTimeLaps
1StepekNo team1:24.37110
2Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team1:24.42412
3Szymon PiwinskiNo team1:24.6478
4Kamil KarusNo team1:25.29112
5Marek CieslakNo team1:25.29914
6MakatakNo team1:25.52112
7Lukasz LadmannNo team1:25.77112
8Janusz JanoNo team1:25.9108
9Lukasz KrawczukNo team1:26.07814
10Marek ZdanowiczNo team1:26.1359
11Piotr WojdyloNo team1:26.3627
12Andrzej KananowiczNo team1:26.86911
13Mariusz MadziarskiNo team1:27.2249
14OldracerNo team1:28.02612
15cisuNo team1:28.14013
16Pawel SobocinskiNo team1:28.29611
17Tomasz KotowskiNo team1:28.4129
18Michal WawrowskiNo team1:28.7236
19Alexandr MeshkovNo team1:30.6287
20Janusz WapniarskiNo team 1
21Michal AleksandrowiczNo teamDQ9
22Adam KarkuszewskiNo teamDQ9
23marsok69New DriverDQ1

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1StepekNo team1825:51.1641014
2Szymon PiwinskiNo team18+12.0443011
3Kamil KarusNo team18+21.846409
4Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team18+24.131218
5MakatakNo team18+27.337607
6Janusz JanoNo team18+28.764806
7Lukasz KrawczukNo team18+40.427905
8Piotr WojdyloNo team18+42.0061104
9Mariusz MadziarskiNo team18+47.5211303
10Adam KarkuszewskiNo team18+47.9442202
11Marek ZdanowiczNo team18+48.6131001
12Andrzej KananowiczNo team18+57.5361201
13OldracerNo team18+1:03.5221401
14cisuNo team18+1:20.0921501
15Tomasz KotowskiNo team18+1:23.0161701
16Michal AleksandrowiczNo team18+1:24.1952111
17Pawel SobocinskiNo team17+06.002 +1L1611
18Janusz WapniarskiNo team17+07.093 +1L2001
19Michal WawrowskiNo team17+09.988 +1L1811
20Lukasz LadmannNo team1suspension700
21Marek CieslakNo team1accident500
22Alexandr MeshkovNo team0DNF1900
23marsok69New Driver0DQ2300
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Adam KarkuszewskiNo team3550:50.6781025
2StepekNo team35+02.1489018
3Szymon PiwinskiNo team35+02.8748015
4MakatakNo team35+18.2175013
5Kris KaczmarkiewiczNo team35+18.5106012
6Marek CieslakNo team35+48.29319011
7Kamil KarusNo team35+52.1187010
8Piotr WojdyloNo team35+53.330309
9Mariusz MadziarskiNo team35+54.385208
10Lukasz LadmannNo team35+58.2921807
11Lukasz KrawczukNo team35+1:01.467406
12Andrzej KananowiczNo team35+1:26.8621105
13Michal WawrowskiNo team35+1:29.9891704
14OldracerNo team35+1:30.9131203
15cisuNo team34+08.707 +1L1302
16Michal AleksandrowiczNo team34+14.420 +1L1401
17Pawel SobocinskiNo team34+14.646 +1L1501
18Janusz WapniarskiNo team34+29.479 +1L1601
19Marek ZdanowiczNo team1engine1000
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuel