Race - Race of Portugal (s) gr.1



Race of Portugal (s) - 9.10.2016, 21:14

(official gr.1)

Qualifications

PosDriverTeamCarTimeLaps
1Adam KarkuszewskiFSF Poland TeamDarche_EGT1:39.10006
2Lukasz KrawczukOne CrewFerruccioEGT1:40.6006
3Kamil KarusRage RoosterArthur Merlin1:40.6855
4Marek CieslakGT FanaticsFerruccioEGT1:40.7126
5Michal KamasiewiczNo teamFerruccioEGT1:40.8286
6MaciekSlow MotionFerruccioEGT1:41.0166
7LukeRRage RoosterBayroE51:41.1105
8Konrad ZerebiecNo teamBayroE51:41.4196
9RomanSlow MotionFerruccioEGT1:41.4916
10MariuszMMantis RacingDarche_EGT1:41.5856
11SyncNo teamArthur Merlin1:41.8376
12krisposXRacing TeamArthur Merlin1:42.0386
13Janusz JanoFlatspot RacingArthur Merlin1:42.3725
14cisuDZN MotorsportsFerruccioEGT1:42.5085
15modlichaMantis RacingDarche_EGT1:42.5566
16OldracerNo teamFerruccioEGT1:43.4586
17bombEERDive bombsDarche_EGT 0
18Michal ByrczekFSF Poland TeamFerruccioEGT 0
19Pawel SobolewskiNo teamBayroE51:40.7287
20Michal MazurekFlatspot RacingArthur Merlin1:42.1563

Race 1

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Lukasz KrawczukOne Crew2135:54.456100
2Michal KamasiewiczNo team21+08.440500
3Kamil KarusRage Rooster21+11.87420135
4Marek CieslakGT Fanatics21+11.98840133
5MariuszMMantis Racing21+29.549100115
6Adam KarkuszewskiFSF Poland Team21+29.80131130
7Michal ByrczekFSF Poland Team21+43.12218051
8krisposXRacing Team21+45.12012099
9Michal MazurekFlatspot Racing21+47.02720081
10Pawel SobolewskiNo team21+49.098190103
11MaciekSlow Motion21+1:33.6506081
12LukeRRage Rooster20+52.096 +1L7369
13cisuDZN Motorsports20+54.725 +1L14134
14RomanSlow Motion20+1:33.888 +1L9067
15OldracerNo team19+33.255 +2L16162
16modlichaMantis Racing18+57.152 +3L15275
17bombEERDive bombs11suspension1710
18SyncNo team1accident1100
19Janusz JanoFlatspot Racing0accident1300
20Konrad ZerebiecNo team0accident8048
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties

Race 2

PosDriverTeamLapsTime/RetiredGridPitsPt
1Adam KarkuszewskiFSF Poland Team2136:32.68450130
2Marek CieslakGT Fanatics21+16.68170133
3Pawel SobolewskiNo team21+23.35810103
4Kamil KarusRage Rooster21+23.79180135
5Konrad ZerebiecNo team21+25.95220048
6Michal KamasiewiczNo team21+36.001900
7Michal ByrczekFSF Poland Team21+36.7934051
8MariuszMMantis Racing21+54.08360115
9krisposXRacing Team21+1:01.8383099
10modlichaMantis Racing21+1:25.05316075
11MaciekSlow Motion21+1:34.56611181
12Michal MazurekFlatspot Racing21+1:42.0692181
13RomanSlow Motion20+10.034 +1L14167
14LukeRRage Rooster19+52.272 +2L12069
15Lukasz KrawczukOne Crew17accident1000
16OldracerNo team17+38.239 +4L15462
17cisuDZN Motorsports8DNF13034
18bombEERDive bombs4suspension1700
19Janusz JanoFlatspot Racing1DNF1900
20SyncNo team0suspension1800
Lap timesHot lapsPositionsFuelPenalties